Johnoo712 Posted July 12, 2011 Report Share Posted July 12, 2011 1) Code Geass2) Deathnote3) Elfen lied4) Bleach5) Dead Man's Wonderland ALL HAIL LELOUCH Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
supergirl21 Posted July 12, 2011 Report Share Posted July 12, 2011 top 5 in order1. Eden Of The East2. Tekkonkinkreet3. Ouran High School Host Club4. Bleach5. Jyu-OH-Sei Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Slevin77 Posted July 13, 2011 Report Share Posted July 13, 2011 1. Naruto Shippuuden2. Death Note3. Black Butler4. Darker than Black5. Soul Eater Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
RyokoAyekaLover Posted August 2, 2011 Report Share Posted August 2, 2011 Slayers,Hayate no Gotoku,Ranma 1/2,Tenchi Muyo and Zero no Tsukaimia Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Jikochuu Posted August 2, 2011 Report Share Posted August 2, 2011 Vision of EscaflowneBlood +Death NotePanty & Stocking with GaterbeltRurouni KenshinYep... That's it ! ^^ Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
your mom Posted August 3, 2011 Report Share Posted August 3, 2011 Baccano!, Angel Beats!, Yu Yu Hakusho, Ghost Hound, and Gurren Lagann in that order. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
clutchballa808 Posted August 5, 2011 Report Share Posted August 5, 2011 fmab GTOWelcome to the NHK!Berserk(i like to think guts will get his revenge)Legend of Galactic Heroes Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
makumaki Posted August 7, 2011 Report Share Posted August 7, 2011 1. Azumanga Daioh2. School Rumble3. Lucky Star4. The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya5. Dennou Coil Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Artanis666 Posted August 8, 2011 Report Share Posted August 8, 2011 fullmetal alchemist, eureka 7, one piece, dragonball, galaxy rangers Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
AlexitaSan Posted August 8, 2011 Report Share Posted August 8, 2011 1.Code Geass:Lelouch of the Rebellion2.The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya3.VanDread4.Death Note5.Toradora/Kaichou wa Maid-sama/Vampire Knight/Ouran Highschool Host Club...can't really decide... ^^" Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
mariescott Posted August 8, 2011 Report Share Posted August 8, 2011 In no particular order and subject to change.1. Code Geass2. Bleach3. Mirage of Blaze4. Ouran Highschool Host club5. Inuyasha Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
demonz00 Posted August 9, 2011 Report Share Posted August 9, 2011 1. Dragonball Z2. Naruto3. Cowboy Bebop4. Samarai Champloo5. One Piece Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DeathMayFall Posted August 11, 2011 Report Share Posted August 11, 2011 1)deathnote2)bleach3)onepiec4)deadmanwonderland5)fullmetalalchemist Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Vael Posted August 11, 2011 Report Share Posted August 11, 2011 baccano, princess mononoke, full metal alchemist, porko rosso and grave of the firefliesI like them all fairly evenly their all awesome in my eyes Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Kilvor Posted August 11, 2011 Report Share Posted August 11, 2011 At the moment any way...1) One Piece2) Wolf's Rain3) Rin: Daughters of Mnemosyne4) Baccano!5) Kyo Kara Maoh! Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
gamerx85 Posted August 11, 2011 Report Share Posted August 11, 2011 1. DBZ and DB GT series 2. Naruto3. Naruto Shippuden4. FullMetal Alchemist5. One Piece Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Diablo Posted August 11, 2011 Report Share Posted August 11, 2011 My Favorites are:NarutoCode GeassDeath Note Love HinaSamurai Champloo Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
bluro Posted August 12, 2011 Report Share Posted August 12, 2011 At this point in time: Clannad: After Story Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu Death NoteHigurashi no Naku Koro ni KaiAngel Beats! Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
gattsuu Posted August 12, 2011 Report Share Posted August 12, 2011 berserkfma:bclaymoretrigun and spice and wolf Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Shadowind Posted August 13, 2011 Report Share Posted August 13, 2011 My fav anime and my reasons1.)Naruto (Because ninjas are just cool)2.)One Piece (Who doesn't like pirates with super powers)3.)Bleach (Reapers with extraordinary swords and hollows who just keep leveling up)4.)Full Metal Panic (War With Romance I'm just pissed that it ended to soon)5.)Buso Renkin (it's an original) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.