koragg Posted October 25, 2011 Report Share Posted October 25, 2011 naruto shippudenbleachone piecedragon ball z kaiyugioh Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
dim84 Posted October 28, 2011 Report Share Posted October 28, 2011 1 Ouran i laughed so hard i cried2 Fruits basket3 Samurai Champloo (altho i was upset about the ending)4 Trinity Blood5 Inuyasha Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
randomxmassacre Posted November 23, 2011 Report Share Posted November 23, 2011 1. Code Geass2. Elfen Lied3. Death Note4. Nana 5. FMA Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Thagann Posted November 23, 2011 Report Share Posted November 23, 2011 1. Hokuto no Ken- Oldie, but still awesome.2. Initial D3. Vision of Escaflowne4. Samurai Champloo5. Trigun Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Blackbird Posted November 24, 2011 Report Share Posted November 24, 2011 Higurashi no naku koro niBlack LagoonWolf's RainCowboy BebopFLCL Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Anorius7 Posted November 24, 2011 Report Share Posted November 24, 2011 1. Death Note2. Phantom Requiem for the Phantom3. Naruto/ Naruto Shippuden4. Bleach5. Dragonballz/ Dragonballz Kai Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Shiroyasha Posted November 25, 2011 Report Share Posted November 25, 2011 1.Angel beats2.Gintama3.Motto to love ru4.GTO5.Tower Of Druaga Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Boss Rabbit Posted November 26, 2011 Report Share Posted November 26, 2011 1. Dragonball Series (Until the end of The Cell Saga)2. Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann3. Code Geass4. Durarara!!5. Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae o Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Emad Posted November 27, 2011 Report Share Posted November 27, 2011 1) naruto2) bleach3)fullmetal alchemist brotherhood4)fullmetal5)naruyo shippudeni didnt see lots of amine so i choosed these list of anime between 6 anime that i have seen . Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
shyguysteve Posted November 27, 2011 Report Share Posted November 27, 2011 DBZRurouni KenshinTrigunZoids zero centuryZatch Bell Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
fallysan Posted December 1, 2011 Report Share Posted December 1, 2011 1. Clannad2. Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood3. Anohana4. Death Note5. No. 6 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
lcd123 Posted December 1, 2011 Report Share Posted December 1, 2011 1,madoka2.ano hana3. mirai nikki4. ika musume5. baka to test Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Rebuild29 Posted December 2, 2011 Report Share Posted December 2, 2011 Code GeassDragonBallRosario VampireGundam 00 Deathnote Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Omega Goku Posted December 2, 2011 Report Share Posted December 2, 2011 1. Ranma 1/22. Neon Genesis Evangelion3. Naruto Shippuden4. Baccano!5. Death Note Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
anshuld.cool Posted December 2, 2011 Report Share Posted December 2, 2011 1-beyblade2-Naruto and Naruto Shippuden3-Fullmetal Alchemist and FMA: Brotherhood4-Rurouni Kenshin5-Inuyasha Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
CHAVER Posted December 2, 2011 Report Share Posted December 2, 2011 1. Initial D2. Chobits3. Welcome to NHK4. Genshiken5. RideBack Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
e1m0k44 Posted December 2, 2011 Report Share Posted December 2, 2011 1-Unnamed anime-i don't remember your name for i was young 5 of age yet when i saw you and you showed me blood, gore and a flying head i was like wo theirs cartoons like this screw Nick Jr and Disney hello anime and i never looked back so even though i may not know your name you'll always be my first and i shall never forget what you showed me that day2-FLCL-didnt understand it till i had seen it 10 times but still loved it 3-One Piece-love thats its long, after all these years its like half over Jesus4-Gundam Classic-all that's needed to be said 5-Black Lagoon-love it but when will it take up again its been on hiatis for what a year and a half now Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
exceed Posted December 4, 2011 Report Share Posted December 4, 2011 Basquash, Clannad, Kenichi, Soul Eater, Slam Dunk Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
bluro Posted December 4, 2011 Report Share Posted December 4, 2011 As of now:Clannad: After StoryAno Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada ShiranaiSteins;GateHigurashi no Naku Koro niDeath Note Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
andyb08 Posted December 4, 2011 Report Share Posted December 4, 2011 my top 5 are1 bleach2 dragonball z3 naruto4 elfen5 high school of the dead Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.